The Ledger · Case

Evan v. Mike 2025–2025

Evan v. Mike

Meetings
2
The series
2-0 Evan
In the playoffs
never
Last met
2025 · Week 13
  • The series
    2-0
    Evan
    told from Evan’s side
  • The streak
    2 straight
    Evan

The game log

YearWeek The meetingMargin
20252Evan 144.00Mike 75.0268.98
202513Evan 128.02Mike 83.9244.10

A P beside the year marks a postseason meeting.

Exhibits

  • The closest
    44.10
    Evan 128.02, Mike 83.92
    2025 · Week 13
  • The widest
    68.98
    Evan 144.00, Mike 75.02
    2025 · Week 2

Computed from 2 of the League’s 475 recorded games, 2025–2025, by the same modules the bot answers to. Nothing on this page is typed in; every figure is recomputed at each build and checked against the hand-kept record. Where the two disagree, the build refuses. — Office of the Commissioner