The Ledger · Case

AJ v. Mike 2025–2026

AJ v. Mike

Meetings
2
The series
0-2 Mike
In the playoffs
never
Last met
2026 · Week 4
  • The series
    0-2
    Mike
    told from AJ’s side
  • The streak
    2 straight
    Mike

The game log

YearWeek The meetingMargin
20258AJ 83.82Mike 99.1215.30
20264AJ 66.90Mike 181.22114.32

A P beside the year marks a postseason meeting.

Exhibits

  • The closest
    15.30
    Mike 99.12, AJ 83.82
    2025 · Week 8
  • The widest
    114.32
    Mike 181.22, AJ 66.90
    2026 · Week 4

Computed from 2 of the League’s 475 recorded games, 2025–2026, by the same modules the bot answers to. Nothing on this page is typed in; every figure is recomputed at each build and checked against the hand-kept record. Where the two disagree, the build refuses. — Office of the Commissioner