The Ledger · Case

Ronnie v. Scott 2021–2026

Ronnie v. Scott

Meetings
7
The series
2-5 Scott
In the playoffs
1-0
Last met
2026 · Week 4
  • The series
    2-5
    Scott
    told from Ronnie’s side
  • The streak
    2 straight
    Scott

The game log

YearWeek The meetingMargin
20214Ronnie 144.36Scott 119.9824.38
20228Ronnie 108.28Scott 130.3422.06
20234Ronnie 106.80Scott 157.0650.26
20247Ronnie 148.84Scott 152.803.96
202416Ronnie 161.68Scott 134.8226.86
20255Ronnie 128.42Scott 138.389.96
20264Ronnie 90.58Scott 144.9654.38

A P beside the year marks a postseason meeting.

Exhibits

  • The closest
    3.96
    Scott 152.80, Ronnie 148.84
    2024 · Week 7
  • The widest
    54.38
    Scott 144.96, Ronnie 90.58
    2026 · Week 4

Computed from 7 of the League’s 475 recorded games, 2021–2026, by the same modules the bot answers to. Nothing on this page is typed in; every figure is recomputed at each build and checked against the hand-kept record. Where the two disagree, the build refuses. — Office of the Commissioner