The Ledger · Case

Ronnie v. Ryan 2021–2026

Ronnie v. Ryan

Meetings
7
The series
4-3 Ronnie
In the playoffs
0-1
Last met
2026 · Week 1
  • The series
    4-3
    Ronnie
    told from Ronnie’s side
  • The streak
    1 straight
    Ryan

The game log

YearWeek The meetingMargin
20211Ronnie 143.96Ryan 89.3054.66
20225Ronnie 99.66Ryan 83.9615.70
20237Ronnie 129.50Ryan 126.782.72
202316Ronnie 96.98Ryan 107.3810.40
202411Ronnie 102.08Ryan 107.965.88
202511Ronnie 134.14Ryan 79.8654.28
20261Ronnie 114.06Ryan 123.169.10

A P beside the year marks a postseason meeting.

Exhibits

  • The closest
    2.72
    Ronnie 129.50, Ryan 126.78
    2023 · Week 7
  • The widest
    54.66
    Ronnie 143.96, Ryan 89.30
    2021 · Week 1

Computed from 7 of the League’s 475 recorded games, 2021–2026, by the same modules the bot answers to. Nothing on this page is typed in; every figure is recomputed at each build and checked against the hand-kept record. Where the two disagree, the build refuses. — Office of the Commissioner