The Ledger · Case

Nick v. Ryan 2021–2021

Nick v. Ryan

Meetings
2
The series
2-0 Nick
In the playoffs
never
Last met
2021 · Week 14
  • The series
    2-0
    Nick
    told from Nick’s side
  • The streak
    2 straight
    Nick

The game log

YearWeek The meetingMargin
20218Nick 95.56Ryan 84.0611.50
202114Nick 126.22Ryan 120.825.40

A P beside the year marks a postseason meeting.

Exhibits

  • The closest
    5.40
    Nick 126.22, Ryan 120.82
    2021 · Week 14
  • The widest
    11.50
    Nick 95.56, Ryan 84.06
    2021 · Week 8

Computed from 2 of the League’s 475 recorded games, 2021–2021, by the same modules the bot answers to. Nothing on this page is typed in; every figure is recomputed at each build and checked against the hand-kept record. Where the two disagree, the build refuses. — Office of the Commissioner