The Ledger · Case

Nick v. Ronnie 2021–2021

Nick v. Ronnie

Meetings
2
The series
2-0 Nick
In the playoffs
never
Last met
2021 · Week 13
  • The series
    2-0
    Nick
    told from Nick’s side
  • The streak
    2 straight
    Nick

The game log

YearWeek The meetingMargin
20217Nick 130.14Ronnie 117.5412.60
202113Nick 133.46Ronnie 93.6239.84

A P beside the year marks a postseason meeting.

Exhibits

  • The closest
    12.60
    Nick 130.14, Ronnie 117.54
    2021 · Week 7
  • The widest
    39.84
    Nick 133.46, Ronnie 93.62
    2021 · Week 13

Computed from 2 of the League’s 475 recorded games, 2021–2021, by the same modules the bot answers to. Nothing on this page is typed in; every figure is recomputed at each build and checked against the hand-kept record. Where the two disagree, the build refuses. — Office of the Commissioner