The Ledger · Case

Ronnie v. Mike 2025–2026

Ronnie v. Mike

Meetings
2
The series
1-1
In the playoffs
never
Last met
2026 · Week 3
  • The series
    1-1
    dead even
    told from Ronnie’s side
  • The streak
    1 straight
    Mike

The game log

YearWeek The meetingMargin
20254Ronnie 119.80Mike 108.1611.64
20263Ronnie 98.84Mike 118.7219.88

A P beside the year marks a postseason meeting.

Exhibits

  • The closest
    11.64
    Ronnie 119.80, Mike 108.16
    2025 · Week 4
  • The widest
    19.88
    Mike 118.72, Ronnie 98.84
    2026 · Week 3

Computed from 2 of the League’s 475 recorded games, 2025–2026, by the same modules the bot answers to. Nothing on this page is typed in; every figure is recomputed at each build and checked against the hand-kept record. Where the two disagree, the build refuses. — Office of the Commissioner