The Ledger · Case

Justin v. Ronnie 2021–2025

Justin v. Ronnie

Meetings
9
The series
5-4 Justin
In the playoffs
1-0
Last met
2025 · Week 12
  • The series
    5-4
    Justin
    told from Justin’s side
  • The streak
    1 straight
    Ronnie

The game log

YearWeek The meetingMargin
20215Justin 108.16Ronnie 174.9466.78
202115Justin 123.12Ronnie 107.9615.16
20229Justin 146.00Ronnie 70.5675.44
20233Justin 153.58Ronnie 78.6274.96
202314Justin 96.22Ronnie 88.427.80
20243Justin 109.08Ronnie 148.7839.70
202414Justin 90.36Ronnie 94.824.46
20251Justin 105.88Ronnie 102.623.26
202512Justin 71.86Ronnie 88.7216.86

A P beside the year marks a postseason meeting.

Exhibits

  • The closest
    3.26
    Justin 105.88, Ronnie 102.62
    2025 · Week 1
  • The widest
    75.44
    Justin 146.00, Ronnie 70.56
    2022 · Week 9

Computed from 9 of the League’s 475 recorded games, 2021–2025, by the same modules the bot answers to. Nothing on this page is typed in; every figure is recomputed at each build and checked against the hand-kept record. Where the two disagree, the build refuses. — Office of the Commissioner