The Ledger · Case

Justin v. Mike 2025–2026

Justin v. Mike

Meetings
2
The series
0-2 Mike
In the playoffs
never
Last met
2026 · Week 2
  • The series
    0-2
    Mike
    told from Justin’s side
  • The streak
    2 straight
    Mike

The game log

YearWeek The meetingMargin
20259Justin 90.06Mike 127.7237.66
20262Justin 77.92Mike 116.2638.34

A P beside the year marks a postseason meeting.

Exhibits

  • The closest
    37.66
    Mike 127.72, Justin 90.06
    2025 · Week 9
  • The widest
    38.34
    Mike 116.26, Justin 77.92
    2026 · Week 2

Computed from 2 of the League’s 475 recorded games, 2025–2026, by the same modules the bot answers to. Nothing on this page is typed in; every figure is recomputed at each build and checked against the hand-kept record. Where the two disagree, the build refuses. — Office of the Commissioner