The Ledger · Case

Ronnie v. Dodson 2022–2022

Ronnie v. Dodson

Meetings
2
The series
0-2 Dodson
In the playoffs
never
Last met
2022 · Week 12
  • The series
    0-2
    Dodson
    told from Ronnie’s side
  • The streak
    2 straight
    Dodson

The game log

YearWeek The meetingMargin
20221Ronnie 102.70Dodson 105.402.70
202212Ronnie 102.28Dodson 104.602.32

A P beside the year marks a postseason meeting.

Exhibits

  • The closest
    2.32
    Dodson 104.60, Ronnie 102.28
    2022 · Week 12
  • The widest
    2.70
    Dodson 105.40, Ronnie 102.70
    2022 · Week 1

Computed from 2 of the League’s 475 recorded games, 2022–2022, by the same modules the bot answers to. Nothing on this page is typed in; every figure is recomputed at each build and checked against the hand-kept record. Where the two disagree, the build refuses. — Office of the Commissioner